Mens/Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

MENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
 Edmund Salt(85)Birmingham M DQ     

Disqualification Codes

MENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Phillip Burchell(80)Holywell 5:42.315:29.27 365 
 50m 37.47100m 1:19.64150m 2:06.21200m 2:52.11250m 3:35.91300m 4:21.05350m 5:02.24400m 5:42.31
 37.4742.1746.5745.9043.8045.1441.1940.07

MENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Richard Symons(74)Trafford Met 5:23.785:02.55 471 
 50m 32.74100m 1:09.98150m 1:53.53200m 2:34.65250m 3:20.95300m 4:08.41350m 4:47.21400m 5:23.78
 32.7437.2443.5541.1246.3047.4638.8036.57

MENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Mark Jones(60)Everton 5:48.714:55.96 503 
 50m 38.90100m 1:23.76150m 2:11.41200m 2:57.10250m 3:44.52300m 4:33.87350m 5:11.50400m 5:48.71
 38.9044.8647.6545.6947.4249.3537.6337.21

MENS 60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.David Burchell(55)Mold 6:29.245:15.07 417 
 50m 43.03100m 1:29.94150m 2:23.77200m 3:16.17250m 4:08.25300m 5:00.97350m 5:46.35400m 6:29.24
 43.0346.9153.8352.4052.0852.7245.3842.89
2.David Randall(54)Trafford Met 6:45.325:24.63 381 
 50m 48.52100m 1:44.09150m 2:34.91200m 3:24.70250m 4:21.62300m 5:17.92350m 6:45.32400m 6:45.32
 48.5255.5750.8249.7956.9256.301:27.4000.00

MENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Graham Padgett(47)Warrington M 6:33.804:49.21 539 
 50m 42.67100m 1:33.77150m 2:23.40200m 3:12.61250m 4:09.30300m 5:06.53350m 5:50.52400m 6:33.80
 42.6751.1049.6349.2156.6957.2343.9943.28

MENS Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Graham Padgett(47)Warrington M 6:33.804:49.21 539 
 50m 42.67100m 1:33.77150m 2:23.40200m 3:12.61250m 4:09.30300m 5:06.53350m 5:50.52400m 6:33.80
 42.6751.1049.6349.2156.6957.2343.9943.28
2.Mark Jones(60)Everton 5:48.714:55.96 503 
 50m 38.90100m 1:23.76150m 2:11.41200m 2:57.10250m 3:44.52300m 4:33.87350m 5:11.50400m 5:48.71
 38.9044.8647.6545.6947.4249.3537.6337.21
3.Richard Symons(74)Trafford Met 5:23.785:02.55 471 
 50m 32.74100m 1:09.98150m 1:53.53200m 2:34.65250m 3:20.95300m 4:08.41350m 4:47.21400m 5:23.78
 32.7437.2443.5541.1246.3047.4638.8036.57
4.David Burchell(55)Mold 6:29.245:15.07 417 
 50m 43.03100m 1:29.94150m 2:23.77200m 3:16.17250m 4:08.25300m 5:00.97350m 5:46.35400m 6:29.24
 43.0346.9153.8352.4052.0852.7245.3842.89
5.David Randall(54)Trafford Met 6:45.325:24.63 381 
 50m 48.52100m 1:44.09150m 2:34.91200m 3:24.70250m 4:21.62300m 5:17.92350m 6:45.32400m 6:45.32
 48.5255.5750.8249.7956.9256.301:27.4000.00
6.Phillip Burchell(80)Holywell 5:42.315:29.27 365 
 50m 37.47100m 1:19.64150m 2:06.21200m 2:52.11250m 3:35.91300m 4:21.05350m 5:02.24400m 5:42.31
 37.4742.1746.5745.9043.8045.1441.1940.07

WOMENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Nicola Latty(71)Sub 160 5:23.724:57.41 667 
 50m 35.24100m 1:13.38150m 1:56.24200m 2:39.61250m 3:25.49300m 4:12.73350m 4:48.76400m 5:23.72
 35.2438.1442.8643.3745.8847.2436.0334.96

WOMENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Patricia Jackson(47)Warrington M 7:51.835:46.52 421 
 50m 52.76100m 1:52.71150m 2:55.03200m 3:57.73250m 5:00.97300m 6:05.52350m 6:59.08400m 7:51.83
 52.7659.951:02.321:02.701:03.241:04.5553.5652.75

WOMENS Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub TimeAdjustedR.T.Points 
1.Nicola Latty(71)Sub 160 5:23.724:57.41 667 
 50m 35.24100m 1:13.38150m 1:56.24200m 2:39.61250m 3:25.49300m 4:12.73350m 4:48.76400m 5:23.72
 35.2438.1442.8643.3745.8847.2436.0334.96
2.Patricia Jackson(47)Warrington M 7:51.835:46.52 421 
 50m 52.76100m 1:52.71150m 2:55.03200m 3:57.73250m 5:00.97300m 6:05.52350m 6:59.08400m 7:51.83
 52.7659.951:02.321:02.701:03.241:04.5553.5652.75

UP